10U TEAMS


LADY ACES  -  SCRANTON, AR

RED RAIDERS  -  HUNTLEY, IL

LADY RIPPERS  -  LUTCHER, LA

LOUISIANA HURRICANES  -  DESTREHAN, LA

SPRINGFIELD HEAT-BEEDY  -  SPRINGFIELD, OH

007 PITRE (10U)  -  ST. ARMANT, LA

OUTLAWS 09  -  MANCHESTER, TN

ARKANSAS BLAST 09  -  BEEBE, AR

GATORS 09-DILLON  -  MARTINSVILLE, IN

ATLANTA PREMIER 10U  -  DALLAS, GA

LIGHTNING 10U BLUE  -  PATASKALA, OH

VIKINGS ELITE 09  -  ASHVILLE, OH

BIRMINGHAM VIPERS 09  -  BIRMINGHAM, AL

SOUTH FLORIDA CONTENDERS  -  MIAMI, FL

NOLA FASTPITCH  -  NEW ORLEANS, LA

DIAMOND DIVAS 09  -  PRIDE, LA

CROSSFIRE  -  KNOXVILLE, TN

BIRMINGHAM GIANTS  -  BIRMINGHAM, AL

TENNESSEE FORCE 09  -  MURFREESBORO, TN

LADY LEGENDZ 09  -  CENTRAL, LA


12U TEAMS


SHOCKWAVE 07  -  FT.SMITH, AR

SHOCKWAVE 07 BLUE  -  POCOLO, OK

CENTRAL OHIO PRIDE 07  -  LANCASTER, OH

007 PITRE (12U)  -  ST. AMANT, LA

MANIAX  -  BRUSLEY, LA

CENTRAL OHIO PRIDE 08  -  LANCASTER, OH 

OHIO STARZ 07  -  HEBRON, OH

GEORGIA ASSASSINS  -  WOODSTOCK, GA  

SOUTHERN SLUGGERS  -  RESERVE, LA    

INDY CHAOS  -  AVON, IN

SOUTHERN VORTEX  -  ATHENS, AL    

BIRMINGHAM VOODOO 08  -  BIRMINGHAM, AL 

OHIO LADY LASERS ORANGE 08  -  CHILLICOTHE, OH

DEMAND COMMAND (BLAND)  -  SPENCER, IN

SOUTHERN SURGE 07  -  SLIDELL, LA

WARRIORS 07  -  TERRE HAUTE, IN

LIGHTNING 12U BLACK  -  PATASKALA, OH

HYPERDRIVE 12U RED  -  HARVEY, LA        

 JABC RIOT 07  -  SHELBY, OH

SOUTHERN SWAT  -  GRETNA, LA

EAST TUSCALOOSA WARRIORS  -  TUSCALOOSA, AL

ORION HUNTER ELITE 07  -   CHESAPEAKE, VA

NOLA BLACK  -  NEW ORLEANS, LA

DIAMOND DIVAS 12U  -  PRIDE, LA

LADY WOLF PACK  -  WATERTOWN, TN

LUNACHICKS 07  -  MARRERO, LA

XTREME 08  -  LEXINGTON, TN




 14U TEAMS


DIAMOND CHIX PREMIER BLUE  -  VALLEY CITY, OH

SOFTBALL ONE  (MILLER)  -  BROWNSBURG, IN

ATLANTA PREMIER SWEAT 2025  -  DALLAS, GA

BAMBINOS  -  LIBERTY, IN

SPRINGFIELD HEAT 14U (FYFFE)  -  SPRINGFIELD, OH

007 PITRE (14U)  -  ST. AMANT, LA      

SPRINGFIELD HEAT (HALL)  -  SPRINGFIELD, OH 

OHIO CLASSICS 06  -  PICKERINGTON, OH

SOUTHERN SLUGGERS  -  RESERVE, LA  

CAP CITY FORCE 06  -  HILLIARD, OH

ILLINOIS STORM ELITE 06 -  CAROL STREAM,  IL      

INDY CHAOS  -  AVON, IN

CAJUN THUNDER 06 -  PRIDE, LA

DIAMOND DIVAS BLACK  -  DENHAM SPRINGS, LA

TENNESSEE FORCE 06  -  MURFREESBORO, TN

LADY LIGHTNING 06  -  GONZALES, LA 

HYPERDRIVE SOFTBALL  -  MARRERO, LA

CAJUN EXTREME  -  PRAIRIEVILLE, LA

OHIO USSSA PRIDE PLATINUM  -  PICKERINGTON, OH

TURNIN2 06 LACH  -  BRIGHTON, MI

LIGHTNING 14 U BLUE  -  PATASKALA, OH

GERMANTOWN 14U  -  GERMANTOWN, TN

OHIO MONSTERS 06  -  LAGRANGE, OH

HIGH INTENSITY 06  -  CLARKSVILLE, TN

CINCY SLAMMERS  -  CINCINNATI, OH

BLUE ANGELS-CLARKE  -  SOUTH HAVEN, MS

HIGH INTENSITY 05  -  CLARKSVILLE, TN

INDY BANDITS ELITE  -  NEW CASTLE, IN

XTREME 05  -  LEXINGTON, TN

MIDDLE GEORGIA IMPACT  -  DUBLIN, GA



        

16U TEAMS


SPRINGFIELD HEAT  -  SPRINGFIELD, OH       

BLAZERS FASTPITCH 16U  -  RIVERSIDE , IL       

RIPTIDE BLACK  -  CEDAR LAKE, IN

WALK OFFS GRAY  -  ST. AMANT, LA

BLAZERS 16 RED  -  HODGKINS, IL

BO JACKSON ELITE 04  -  PATASKALA,OH

OHIO SWAT 03  -  ALBANY, OH

WEST VIRGINIA WILDFIRE 16U   -  PARKERSBURG, WV

LIGHTNING 16U BLUE  -  PATASKALA, OH

SPRINGFIELD HEAT-SCHNITZLER  -  SPRINGFIELD, OH

007 PITRE  -  ST.AMANT, LA

OHIO BLACK SOX  -  CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH

KY CROSSFIRE  -  PADUCAH, KY

LADY LEGENDS BLUE  -  DENHAM SPRINGS, LA

FREEDOM FASTPITCH  -  EASTPOINTE, MI

MANIAX 03  -  BATON ROUGE. LA

INDIANA HUSTLE  -  HOPE, IN

CAROLINA MOJO  -




    

  


 


 


 


 


  


              



Teams eNTERED in The 2020 world series!